Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Filles U13
NOM Prénom Club Cat 1er 2ème 3ème 4ème 5ème 6ème 7ème Suppl Total
1 Lanzarini Karen BC Yverdon U13               58 58
2 Droz Caroline BC Thierrens U13 10 20             30
3 Le Hoang Fanny-Anh BC Château-d'Oex U11 12 13             25
4 Pillonel Flavie BC Yverdon U13 20               20
5 Vaucher Caroline BC Yverdon U13 6 9             15
6 Henry Karen BC Oron U13 7 8             15
7 Zosso Violaine BC Oron U13 5 6             11
8 Evard Fany BC Yverdon U13 5 5             10
9 Vaudroz Lucie BC Oron U13 2 6             8
10 Jaccaud Carmen BC Thierrens U13 7               7
11 Parker Priscilla BC Mont-Pèlerin U13 1 5             6
12 Grossglauser Coralie BC Oron U13 2 2             4
13 Guex Céline BC Oron U13 2 2             4
14 Wurlod Olivia BC Bière U13   3             3
15 Racenet Nastassia BC Villeneuve U13   3             3
16 Pfäuti Hélène BC Bière U13   2             2
17 Heumann Sumana BC Gros-de-Vaud U13   2             2
18 Chabloz Elsa BC Château-d'Oex U13   1             1
19 Desgalier Doriane Calasech Penthalaz U13   1             1
20 Salm Céline Calasech Penthalaz U13   1             1
21 Lauper Aurélie Chavornay U13   1             1
22 Wirthner Julia BC Mont-Pèlerin U13 1               1
23 Etter Anne-Laure BC Payerne U13 1               1
24 Loichot Céline Calasech Penthalaz U13                 0
25 Belk Leila BC Thierrens U13                 0
26 Kleiner Aurélie Calasech Penthalaz U13                 0
Garçons U13
NOM Prénom Club Cat 1er 2ème 3ème 4ème 5ème 6ème 7ème Suppl Total
1 Chaperon Benjamin BC Yverdon U13               48 48
2 Jaques Yannick Badminton Lausanne U13 22 19             41
3 Le Hoang Raphaël BC Château-d'Oex U13 13 11             24
4 Chaperon Nicolas BC Yverdon U11   7           8 15
5 Roulet Benoît BC Yverdon U13 8 4             12
6 Dumartheray Quentin BC Yverdon U13 4 5             9
7 Favrod-Coune Pascal BC Château-d'Oex U13   8             8
8 Gillieron Ludovic BC Oron U13 3 5             8
9 Pfister Philippe BC Payerne U13 3 4             7
10 Guanzini Henri BC Thierrens U13   6             6
11 Bussinger William BC Morges U13 2 3             5
12 Gilgien Jérôme BC Oron U13 2 3             5
13 Hamzaj Meriman BC Château-d'Oex U13   4             4
14 Favre Grégory BC Thierrens U13   4             4
15 Egger Philippe Chavornay U13   4             4
16 Kalimashi Léonard BC Château-d'Oex U13   3             3
17 Morel Quentin BC Thierrens U13   3             3
18 Favre Philippe BC Villeneuve U13   3             3
19 Müller Pascal BC Thierrens U13   2             2
20 Herzog Robin BC Yverdon U13   2             2
21 Martin Antoine BC Château-d'Oex U13 1 1             2
22 Staehli Vincent BC Château-d'Oex U13 1 1             2
23 Bouille Quentin BC Gros-de-Vaud U13   1             1
24 Henzer Kevin BC Oron U13   1             1
25 Lauper Lianel Chavornay U13   1             1
26 Shaw Johan SBC Epalinges U13   1             1
27 Lüthi Dimitri BC Château-d'Oex U13                 0
28 Castelli Marco Calasech Penthalaz U13                 0
29 Roulet Vincent BC Château-d'Oex U13                 0
30 Durussel Laurent BC Gros-de-Vaud U13                 0
31 Deharbe Bryan BC Oron U13                 0
32 Deharbe Melvin BC Oron U13                 0
33 Baumann Adrian BC Pampigny U13                 0
34 Spiess Sevan BC Pampigny U13                 0
35 Dähler Martin BC Payerne U13                 0
36 Pfister Alex BC Payerne U13                 0
37 Legros Maxime BC Thierrens U13                 0
38 Vernez David BC Thierrens U13                 0
39 Guignard Simon BC Yverdon U13                 0
40 Pilet Alan Calasech Penthalaz U13                 0
41 Nellenschwander Benoît Calasech Penthalaz U13                 0
42 Maillard Ludovic Chavornay U13                 0