Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Filles U17
NOM Prénom Club Cat 1er 2ème 3ème 4ème 5ème 6ème 7ème Suppl Total
1 Bula Sophie Badminton Lausanne U17               64 64
2 Lanzarini Karen BC Yverdon U13               58 58
3 Ciardo Amanda Badminton Lausanne U17   12           20 32
4 Setz Martine BC Yverdon U17               28 28
5 Reymond Stéphanie BC Mont-Pèlerin U17   20           6 26
6 Santana Laetitia BC Payerne U17   6           12 18
7 Pfister Eveline BC Payerne U17   9           4 13
8 Gavillet Cécile BC Gros-de-Vaud U17   5           8 13
9 Schneidereit Tanja BC Arzier le Muid U17   3           6 9
10 Baertschi Tiffanie BC Morges U17   8             8
11 Cuenoud Laure BC Morges U17   2           6 8
12 Pfund Floriane BC Payerne U17   1           6 7
13 Loewenberg Valérie BC Villeneuve U17   2           4 6
14 Conchin Coralie BC Payerne U17   5             5
15 Duplan Sophie BC Villeneuve U17   1           4 5
16 Magnin Carole BC Payerne U17   2           2 4
17 Masset Claire BC Gros-de-Vaud U17   2             2
18 Leutwiller Tatiana BC Gros-de-Vaud U15               2 2
19 Thomas Karen BC Morges U17   1             1
20 Morel Carole Calasech Penthalaz U17   1             1
21 Ruchet Elodie Calasech Penthalaz U17                 0
22 Henrioud Janique BC Gros-de-Vaud U17                 0
23 Matthey Lorraine BC Pampigny U17                 0
24 Hug Lauriane BC Villeneuve U17                 0
25 Favez Virginie SBC Epalinges U17                 0
26 Krattinger Caroline SBC Epalinges U17                 0
27 Sonnay Aurélie SBC Epalinges U17                 0
28 Vogel Véronique SBC Epalinges U17                 0
Garçons U17
NOM Prénom Club Cat 1er 2ème 3ème 4ème 5ème 6ème 7ème Suppl Total
1 Althaus Fabien BC Villeneuve U17               80 80
2 Sarajlic Mirsad BC Yverdon U17               48 48
3 Graf Cyril BC Yverdon U17   8           16 24
4 Marendaz Romain BC Yverdon U17   20             20
5 Brunner Guillaume BC Mont-Pèlerin U15               20 20
6 Lasser Joseph BC Morges U17   11           6 17
7 Haefliger Benoît BC Yverdon U17   6           6 12
8 Lehmann Jeremy BC Oron U17               12 12
9 Aubort Sylvain BC Thierrens U17   5           6 11
10 Rapin Guy BC Payerne U17   5           4 9
11 Beauverd Pascal Chavornay U17   8             8
12 Cherix Nicolas BC Château-d'Oex U17   5           2 7
13 Humberset François BC Morges U17   2           2 4
14 Joneja Vishal Badminton Lausanne U17               4 4
15 Omlin Julien BC Morges U17   1           2 3
16 Ecknauer Nicolas BC Gros-de-Vaud U17   2             2
17 Jaques Sylvain BC Villeneuve U17   2             2
18 Jaques Christophe BC Villeneuve U17   2             2
19 Perrin Sébastien Chavornay U17   1             1
20 Jaunin Didier BC Vevey U17                 0
21 Ducrest Jérémy BC Vevey U17                 0
22 Richard Nicolas BC Mont-Pèlerin U17                 0
23 Blaise Glauser BC Morges U17                 0
24 Vuille Florian BC Morges U17                 0
25 Häberli Emilien BC Pampigny U17                 0
26 Constantin Sébastien BC Villeneuve U17                 0
27 Fauquex Nicolas BC Villeneuve U17                 0
28 Grangier Kevin BC Villeneuve U17                 0
29 Forchelet Thierry BC Yverdon U17                 0
30 Jaggi Thomas Chavornay U17                 0
31 Molteni Thierry Chavornay U17                 0
32 Fauquex Aurélien SBC Epalinges U17                 0
33 Kohli Florian SBC Epalinges U17                 0