Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Filles U19
NOM Prénom Club Cat 1er 2ème 3ème 4ème 5ème 6ème 7ème Suppl Total
1 Bula Sophie Badminton Lausanne U17 21 11             32
2 Lanzarini Karen BC Yverdon U13 9 20             29
3 Zürcher Annie BC Mont-Pèlerin U19 13 2             15
4 Bérard Marlène Badminton Lausanne U19 6 8             14
5 Setz Martine BC Yverdon U17 7 7             14
6 Ciardo Amanda Badminton Lausanne U17 10               10
7 Repond Céline Badminton Lausanne U19 6 1             7
8 Santana Laetitia BC Payerne U17 6               6
9 Gavillet Cécile BC Gros-de-Vaud U17 4               4
10 Pfund Floriane BC Payerne U17 3               3
11 Reymond Stéphanie BC Mont-Pèlerin U17 3               3
12 Schneidereit Tanja BC Arzier le Muid U17 3               3
13 Cuenoud Laure BC Morges U17 3               3
14 Müller Anaïs BC Gros-de-Vaud U19   2             2
15 Daman Carla BC Gros-de-Vaud U19               2 2
16 Pfister Eveline BC Payerne U17 2               2
17 Loewenberg Valérie BC Villeneuve U17 2               2
18 Duplan Sophie BC Villeneuve U17 2               2
19 Rosselet Sarah BC Payerne U19   1             1
20 Leutwiller Tatiana BC Gros-de-Vaud U15 1               1
21 Magnin Carole BC Payerne U17 1               1
22 Meinen Jennifer BC Mont-Pèlerin U19                 0
23 Anex Evelyne BC Villeneuve U19                 0
Garçons U19
NOM Prénom Club Cat 1er 2ème 3ème 4ème 5ème 6ème 7ème Suppl Total
1 Althaus Fabien BC Villeneuve U17 21 19             40
2 Sarajlic Mirsad BC Yverdon U17 13 11             24
3 Heumann Jérôme BC Gros-de-Vaud U19 9 7             16
4 Graf Cyril BC Yverdon U17 8               8
5 Henchoz Adrien BC Château-d'Oex U19 6 1             7
6 Schulé Loïc BC Payerne U19   6             6
7 Ecknauer Christophe BC Gros-de-Vaud U19 2 4             6
8 Lehmann Jeremy BC Oron U17 6               6
9 Brunner Guillaume BC Mont-Pèlerin U15   5           10 15
10 Haldi Edouard BC Château-d'Oex U19   4             4
11 Gander Julien BC Yverdon U19   4             4
12 Lasser Joseph BC Morges U17 3               3
13 Aubort Sylvain BC Thierrens U17 3               3
14 Haefliger Benoît BC Yverdon U17 3               3
15 Joneja Vishal Badminton Lausanne U17 2               2
16 Rapin Guy BC Payerne U17 2               2
17 Cevey Sébastien Badminton Lausanne U19   1             1
18 Gyongy Patrick Badminton Lausanne U19   1             1
19 Beguin Benoît SBC Epalinges U19   1             1
20 Humberset François BC Morges U17 1               1
21 Omlin Julien BC Morges U17 1               1
22 Cherix Nicolas BC Château-d'Oex U17 1               1
23 Bataillard Julien BC Pampigny U19                 0
24 Tacheron Steve BC Payerne U19                 0
25 Turrian Lionel BC Villeneuve U19                 0
26 Epp Rainer SBC Epalinges U19                 0
27 Rohrbach Christophe SBC Epalinges U19                 0